#367: Display flash messages in appropriate place
---------------------------------------+---------------------------------
Reporter: mkrizek | Owner: mkrizek
Type: enhancement | Status: closed
Priority: minor | Milestone: Undetermined Future
Component: Blocker bug tracker page | Version:
Resolution: fixed | Keywords:
Blocked By: | Blocking:
---------------------------------------+---------------------------------
Changes (by mkrizek):
* status: new => closed
* resolution: => fixed
Comment:
Fixed in
[
https://git.fedorahosted.org/cgit/blockerbugs.git/commit/?h=develop&i...
e6cf149902d32243f0aae5e01ac003f662bb3f87]
--
Ticket URL: <
https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-qa/ticket/367#comment:2>
Fedora QA <
http://fedorahosted.org/fedora-qa>
Fedora Quality Assurance